Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang U Tech Machine Co., Ltd.

Molding Machine, Blow Molding Machine, Stretch Blow Molding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine, Professional Designer Stainless Steel Water Bottling Machine, 2017 Best Automatic Pure Water Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PET bottle blow machine Automatic PET bottle blow machine New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine

New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine

FOB Price: US $20,000-88,000 / SET
Min. Order: 1 SET
Min. Order FOB Price
1 SET US $20,000-88,000/ SET
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000bph
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UT-4000
  • Raw Material: PET
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Machine Weight: 3000kg
  • Clamping Force: 3000kg
  • Voltage: 220V, 380V,
  • Control: PLC and Touch Screen
  • Transport Package: Wooden Package
  • Origin: Zhangjiagang City Jiangsu Province China
  • Type: Stretch Blow Molding Machine
  • Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Operation: Stable and Reliable
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Machine Size: 3500*1900*2200mm
  • Carriage Unit: 116psc
  • Toal Power: 54kw
  • Trademark: U Tech
  • Specification: ISOCE
  • HS Code: 8477309000
Product Description
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
1.Automatic perform input and ready bottle output system.
2.Machine adopt with the overall structure of super-standard anti-vibration design, high-speed operation state of the machine will shake down to a minimum.
3.Machine adopts modular assembly method, greatly decrease the local amendments due to technological improvements when the machine is on processing.
4.The structure of machine oven adopt the international most advanced energy-saving technology of infrared radiation heating, temperature control with automatic negative feedback, closed-loop regulation model.
5.Automation controlling item adopts international high-end computer system, heating, collecting and measuring perform temperature with simulation input and output module.
6.Man-machine interface displays current production situation, available for on line switching, parameter modification and production accounting, with automatic alarm, automatic fault detection and diagnose.
7.Storing more than 7 kinds specification for making bottle.
8.Adopt latest international air pneumatic.
9.In order to save air, we choose high pressure blowing exhaust recovery system, which can save energy by 10-15%.
Automatic Water Filling Line water bottling system, water bottling machinery, water bottling line, water filling machinery
Full automatic bottled water filling machine, mineral water bottled water, with PLC controlled inner bottle spraying washing, water level controlled filling, caps dosing and sorting screwing system with full automatic control.

TECHNICAL MACHINE:

New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
ModelItemUnitUT-2000UT-4000UT-6000
MoldingClamping Forcekg160032004800
Stretching Strokemm125125125
Bottom Strokemm350350350
Cavity Pithmm30-7030-7030-70
Number Of Cavitymm120120120
Clamping StrokeGravities246
ContainerMax.Container volumeits1.51.51.5
Neck Diameter Rangemm18-3818-3818-38
Max.Container Diametermm115115115
Max.Container Heightmm320320320
Carriage Unitmm58116166
CapacityOutputBPH240050007200
Electrical systemTotal PowerKW305478
Heating PowerKW102040
Max.Hearing powerKW244872
MachineMachine sizemm1950-1750-22003500-1900-22003150-2150-2200
Machine WeightKW280030004500
Remarks1.  All data standard indication for 0.6L bottle
2. The actual output depend on the perform quality and bottle shape.
3. Specification are subject to change without notice.
4.  Please provide the stable ambient temperature.
 THE MAINE DETAILED PICTURE:
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine

New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
COMPANY INFORMATION:
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine

Zhangjiagang U Tech Machine Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of filling machine and packing with well-equipped testing facilities and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in beverage and other packing equipment.

  Our products include: liquid filling machines (water, fruit juice/tea, carbonated drink, oil, alcohol, plant protein drink, etc.), barreled filling line (3-5 gallon) water treatment machines, labeling & packing machines, semi-automatic /full automatic PET bottle blowing machines, and injection molding machines, extrusion blow molding machines (PP/PE/PVC/PETG/PC...) and accessories for automation: leak tester machines, bottle bag packing machines, conveyor belts.
OUR SERVICE:
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
What service U Tech Machine Co.,Ltd can offer you ? 
1.Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English and Chinese
2.24 hours for engineer response (all services part 5days in customer hand by Intl' courier).
3. 2 Years guarantee
4.Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party.
5. Good after-sle service offered, please get back to us if you got any questions.

FAQ:
New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
Q1:Are you a trading company or a manufactory?
A1:We are a manufactory,can give u best service .
 
Q2:What's your guarantee or the warranty of the quality if we buy your machines?
A2:We offer you high quality machines with 2 years guarantee . we will give u spare part free in 2 years
 
Q3:When can I get my machine after I paid?
A3:We will deliver the machines on time as the date we agreed both side.
 
Q4:How can I install my machine when it arrives?
A4:We will send our engineer to your side as soon as you get all your machines ready , for testing and teaching your technicians how to run the machines.
 
Q5:How about the spare parts?
A5:After we deal down all the things , we will offer you a spare parts list for your reference.
Any more questions, please feel free to contact us!

   Welcome To Visit Zhangjiagang U Tech Machine Co.,Ltd!U Tech Machine Co.,Ltd!

New Product Fully Automatic Stretch Blow Molding Machine
      
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Ciel Yu
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Ciel Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now